Y Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Buyer Service
    2. Property Search
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Our Seller Service
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About Us
    1. About Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26059235

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2146 Mount Shasta DR, San Pedro, CA 90732

$685,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,351 SqFt

2146 Mount Shasta DR, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# PW26034090

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
600 John K DR #102, Long Beach, CA 90803

$999,000

$999,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

600 John K DR #102, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25179941

Listed by Chris Italiano of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6832 Cerritos AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$720,000

$696,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath914 SqFt

6832 Cerritos AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW25194302

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3933 Virginia rd #202, Long Beach, CA 90807

$563,000

$565,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

3933 Virginia rd #202, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# RS25170957

Listed by Francisco Garibay of GE Dean and Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
624 Calle Miramar, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

$4,100,000

$3,998,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,201 SqFt

624 Calle Miramar, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

MLS# PV25083932

Listed by CJ Cardinali of Vista Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
395 E 4th #41 ST, Long Beach, CA 90802

$1,000,000

$1,035,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,760 SqFt

395 E 4th #41 ST, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW24242533

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6956 E Rendina ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

$1,050,000

$999,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

6956 E Rendina ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW25037131

Listed by Lorene Morgan of Fathom Realty Group Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4213 Iroquois AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

$975,000

$929,900

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt

4213 Iroquois AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# DW24250159

Listed by Chase Kozak of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3727 Gundry AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$825,500

$812,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

3727 Gundry AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW24219630

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5430 E Killdee ST, Long Beach, CA 90808

$868,000

$865,000

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

5430 E Killdee ST, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW24172584

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
51 La Linda DR, Long Beach, CA 90807

$2,450,000

$2,599,000

5.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,504 SqFt

51 La Linda DR, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# 24350583

Listed by Alison White of Alison White Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9460 Carnation DR, Westminster, CA 92683

$965,000

$895,000

7.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

9460 Carnation DR, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW24041232

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
615 Edith WAY, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,385,000

$1,359,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

615 Edith WAY, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW24043843

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
100 W 5th #7B, Long Beach, CA 90802

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,006 SqFt

100 W 5th #7B, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW23114043

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5409 E Anaheim RD, Long Beach, CA 90815

$1,187,125

$1,299,000

8.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt

5409 E Anaheim RD, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW23156905

Listed by Spencer Pabst of Pabst, Kinney & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
421 Coral Reef DR #47, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

$570,000

$559,999

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

421 Coral Reef DR #47, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

MLS# PW23156727

Listed by Felicia Martinez of Seven Gables Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5585 East Pacific Coast Highway #358, Long Beach, CA 90804

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

5585 East Pacific Coast Highway #358, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW23148182

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1191 Bryant Rd, Long Beach, CA 90815

$2,900,000

$2,900,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,166 SqFt

1191 Bryant Rd, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW23136095

Listed by Heather Dene of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3626 Pacific AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,712,000

$1,699,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,194 SqFt

3626 Pacific AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW22231534

Listed by Melinda Elmer of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
100 W 5th #4F, Long Beach, CA 90802

$760,000

$760,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,412 SqFt

100 W 5th #4F, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW23047953

Listed by William Hayward of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
55 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,525,000

$1,525,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

55 Park AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW23027013

Listed by William Hayward of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1335 Newport AVE #308, Long Beach, CA 90804

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt

1335 Newport AVE #308, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# SB22189095

Listed by Rupesh Singh of South Bay Agents, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2847 Charlemagne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

$885,000

$899,500

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

2847 Charlemagne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW22173680

Listed by William Hayward of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Y Realty Logo1front-black
      Home
      Buy
      1. Our Buyer Service
      2. Property Search
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Our Seller Service
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
      1. About Us
Y Realty

Bill Hayward License ID: 01722898

+1(310) 466-9671 bill@haywardteam.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Y Realty Logo1front-black
      Home
      Buy
      1. Our Buyer Service
      2. Property Search
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Our Seller Service
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About Us
      1. About Us
Y Realty

Bill Hayward License ID: 01722898

+1(310) 466-9671 bill@haywardteam.com